LS-CAC Exhibition in Cologne on September 18Judge: Mr. Fritz/D junior class males Ex1, J-CAC/VDH, LJS, BM - Rayma Dimarts (B: Gil/Ramos, O: Görtz) open class males absent - Paramour Disarm with Charm (B: Lindström, O: Müller) veteran class females
Ex1, V-CAC/VDH, V-BOB - Little Lobito Barbarella (B + O: Gaede/Ebbrecht) junior class females Ex1, J-CAC/VDH, LJS, J-BOB - Zarandillo Querida Camarista (B + O: Schute) open class females Ex1, CAC/VDH, LS, BOB - Little Lobito Hilda (B + O: Gaede/Ebbrecht) |
DWZRV Sieger Coursing in Berlin-Zehlendorf on August 29females
males
|
LS-CAC Exhibition in Bad Homburg on August 28Judge: Ms. Tromp-Pruijn/NL veteran class males Ex1, V-CAC/VDH, LS, V-BOB - Bonito (B: - , O: Görtz) puppy class males prom - Nightwind Rough and Ready (B: Kempken, O: Lempens) junior class males Ex1, J-CAC/VDH, LJS, BM, J-BOB - Rayma Dimarts (B: Gil/Ramos, O: Görtz) open class males absent - Paramour Disarm with Charm (B: Lindström, O: Müller) veteran class females absent - Little Lobito Clara (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Müller) junior class females Vg1 - Zarandillo Querida Chiribata (B: Schute, O: Wernecke) open class females Ex1, CAC/VDH, LS, BOB - Little Lobito Hilda (B + O: Gaede/Ebbrecht) |
CAC-LS Exhibition in Hamburg on July 3Judge: Mr. Eberhardt/D veteran class males Ex1, LS, V-CAC/VDH, BM, V-BOB - Little Lobito Castelló (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Wagner) intermediate class females Ex1, LS, CAC/VDH, BOB - Little Lobito Ingrid (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Querfurth) open class females
Ex1, RCAC, VDH - Little Lobito Hormiga (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Kipar) |
Special German Galgo Show in Hünstetten on June 5Judge: Ms. Schröter/D honour class males Romanow's Xanadu (B + O: Müller) veteran class males
Ex1, V-CAC/VDH, V-BOB - Cerunnos DaCapo (B: Ripke/Nau, O: Becker) junior class males
Ex1, J-CAC/VDH, JJS - Rayma Dilluns (B: Gil/Ramos, O: Decninck) intermediate class males Vg1 - Don Carlos del Niños Vencedores (B: Hübchen, O: Graessli) open class males
Ex1, RCAC, VDH - Paramour Design of Mine (B: Lindström, O: Baader) working class males
Ex1, CAC/VDH, BM, JS, WC-BIS - Zarandillo Guapo Enredador (B: Schute, O: Röcker) champion class males
Ex1, VDH - Bandolero do Promontório da Lua (B: Cardita, O: Rodriguez) veteran class females
Ex1, V-CAC/VDH - Romanow's Valencia (B + O: Müller) puppy class females
vp1 - Zarandillo Querida Chiribata (B: Schute, O: Wernecke) junior class females
Ex1, J-CAC/VDH, JJS, J-BOB - Little Lobito Ingrid (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Querfurth) open class females
Ex1, CAC/VDH - Little Lobito Hada (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Pouch) working class females Ex1, VDH - Romanow's Xamara (B: Müller, O: Demacker) champion class females
Ex1, VDH, JS, BF, BOB - Romanow's Camee (B: Müller, O: Felix) couple class
1 - Paramour Disarm with Charm & Little Lobito Clara breeder's group 1 - Rayma |
International Coursing in Tüttleben on May 24males
females
|
CAC Exhibition in Hoisdorf am 22.05.Judge: Mr. Langer/D open class males Ex1, CAC/VDH - Little Lobito Horacio (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Meissner) champion class males Ex1, VDH, BR - Kashaya Vivaldo (B: Sonntag, O: Rißmann) puppy class females vp - Born to Dream Promontorio da Lua (B: Cardita, O: Rißmann) junior class females Ex1, J-CAC/VDH, J-BOB, BOB - Little Lobito Ingrid (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Querfurth) open class females
Ex1, CAC/VDH - Little Lobito Hada (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Pouch) CAC Exhibition in Gelsenkirchen am 22.05.Judge: Ms. Foss/S puppy class males vp - Rayma Dimarts (B: Gil/Ramos, O: Görtz) intermediate class females Vg1 - Desdemona del Niños Vencedores (B+ O: Hübchen) veteran class females Ex1, V-CAC/VDH, V-BOB, BOB - Little Lobito Azuela (B: Gaede/Ebbrecht, O: Leone-Devaux) |
Monográfica del Galgo Español in Alange/E on April 17Judge: Gemma Ramos Burches/E puppy class males Vg1 - Jucaro Spi Bucanero (B: Espino Rosario, O: Cuenca González) junior class males
Ex1 - Fito de la Dehesa Extremeña (B + O: Cuenca González) champion class males
Ex1, Rappel-CAC, BOS - Huracán de la Dehesa Extremeña (B: - , O: Cuenca González) puppy class females
Vg1 - Jucaro Spi Bella Dona (B: Espino Rosario, O: Cuenca González) junior class females
Ex1 - Little Lobito Irma (B + O: Gaede/Ebbrecht) open class females
Ex1, CAC, BOB/BIS - Nelly (B + O: Espino Rosario) champion class females
Ex1 - Albufera (B + O: Boscolo Pelo) veteran class females Ex1 - Little Lobito Barbarella (B + O: Gaede/Ebbrecht) |
2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 |